F Class STD Top 100

Rankings after Last Event:

Merredin 10 September 2017

Competitors that have not Competed

since August 2013 Excluded

RANK SURNAME FIRSTNAMES CLUB Average (WARA) Last Competed
           
1 HALLAM            William Gerald SUBIACO 100.00 25-Jun-17
2 KEOGH             Cathy SUBIACO 99.63 10-Sep-17
3 REID              Mahlon Garry BODDINGTON 99.53 10-Sep-17
4 OATES             Graham Charles BUSSELTON 99.43 23-Apr-17
5 ANDREWS           Stephen PERTH/FREMANTLE 99.13 02-Apr-17
6 DONEY             Gerard Victor PERTH/FREMANTLE 98.78 02-Apr-17
7 DAY               Courtney Gerald BUSSELTON 98.76 24-Apr-16
8 WHITTEMORE        Anthony Louis SUBIACO 98.76 06-Aug-17
9 PURDY             Graham Walter GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 98.69 06-Aug-17
10 LIPPLE            Larry James GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 98.59 16-Jul-16
11 HUNT              Nigel Clarke NORTHAMPTON 98.20 09-Jul-17
12 HAMBLETON         Malcolm SOUTH PERTH 98.11 25-Jun-17
13 GILES             Christopher Ashley WURGABUP 97.94 10-Sep-17
14 KINNEAR           Robert Boyd BODDINGTON 97.82 27-Jan-14
15 ANDREWS           Sandy PERTH/FREMANTLE 97.81 06-Aug-17
16 NORWOOD           Ashley John GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 97.76 06-Aug-17
17 SMALL      Michelle ESPERANCE 97.75 14-Apr-17
18 OWEN              Geoffrey Wayne BINDOON 97.66 25-Jun-17
19 COLE              David George YARLOOP 97.55 02-Apr-17
20 SHEEDY            Terry BEVERLEY 97.50 11-Oct-15
21 LOGAN             Malcolm John BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE 97.45 06-Aug-17
22 REES              Rodney James BEVERLEY 97.42 12-Oct-14
23 WHITTEMORE        Anna Josepha SUBIACO 97.40 30-Jul-16
24 HURLEY            Raymond William ESPERANCE 97.35 29-Sep-14
25 PENNY       Anthony DARLING RANGE 97.32 25-Jun-17
26 CULLEN            Raymond Vincent PERTH/FREMANTLE 97.30 25-Jun-17
27 BLECHYNDEN        Denis Lawrence BEVERLEY 97.28 10-Sep-17
28 THOMPSON          William Marshall ALBANY 96.99 04-Jun-17
29 JONES             Paul James ALBANY 96.97 10-Sep-17
30 DAY               Bradley Gerald BUSSELTON 96.81 20-Apr-14
31 MOORE             James WURGABUP 96.74 06-Aug-17
32 VIVIERS           Johannes Marthinus ESPERANCE 96.56 04-Jun-17
33 LITTLELY          Dave BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE 96.41 10-Sep-17
34 ROSS              Steven Robert PERTH/FREMANTLE 96.35 26-Jun-16
35 BUNYAN            Brett BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE 96.26 27-Jan-14
36 WELKE             Michael Anthony ESPERANCE 96.15 05-Mar-17
37 BROWN             Warwick PERTH/FREMANTLE 96.03 06-Aug-17
38 HENLEY            Michael Charles ESPERANCE 96.02 10-Sep-17
39 DAVIDSON          Kevin Douglas BUNBURY 95.93 02-Apr-17
40 FERRES            Trevor George BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE 95.91 10-Sep-17
41 HARLOW            Terry BEVERLEY 95.88 29-Jan-17
42 WHITECROSS        Ian Michael PERTH/FREMANTLE 95.79 28-Jun-15
43 HAHN              Ronald Francis PERTH/FREMANTLE 95.78 26-Oct-14
44 ALFORD            Dave BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE 95.72 30-Jul-17
45 MOFFAT            Adrian Cameron ESPERANCE 95.70 26-Sep-16
46 LEMAY             Carol Anne BUNBURY 95.62 16-Apr-17
47 OGLE              Dave WURGABUP 95.56 30-Oct-16
48 HURST             Richard John SOUTH PERTH 95.52 25-Jun-17
49 PERKIN            Alan Brett BINDOON 95.45 19-Jul-15
50 LYDIATE           Ross George CUBALLING 95.43 16-Apr-17
51 PATTERSON         Nathan Richard BUNBURY 95.33 11-Nov-13
52 LOCKLEY           Ronald George WURGABUP 95.26 10-Sep-17
53 TURCSANYI         Finn Mihaly GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 95.21 10-Aug-14
54 CASSEY            Kenneth EAST PERTH 95.17 24-Jan-16
55 STOFFELS          Shaun Havelock BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE 94.85 27-Jan-17
56 McKENNA           Kevin MEEKATHARRA 94.80 09-Aug-15
57 WHITFIELD         Barry GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 94.78 06-Aug-17
58 DEI GIUDICI       Ben CARNARVON 94.72 30-Jul-17
59 SUE               Kenny BUSSELTON 94.70 02-Apr-17
60 TIMMS             Alexander EAST PERTH 94.69 26-Jun-16
61 HOSKEN            Ronald Neil NORTHAMPTON 94.65 17-Sep-16
62 HOOD              John Gordon KARRATHA 94.62 30-Jul-17
63 MASON             William Douglas MUNDARING 94.58 31-Aug-16
64 HARRIS            Francis Charles CHAPMAN VALLEY 94.57 30-Jul-17
65 BROWN             Mary Anne PERTH/FREMANTLE 94.52 06-Aug-17
66 BEKLE             Andrew Victor BUSSELTON 94.44 18-Apr-14
67 HALL David Edward NEW NORCIA 94.44 25-Jun-17
68 MORTIMER          Shane Justin ESPERANCE 94.38 04-Jun-17
69 BRENNAN           Terrence Douglas GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 94.22 01-May-16
70 ROBSON            Neal Andrew GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 94.18 02-Oct-13
71 HARRIS            Hugh Brian SUBIACO 94.18 06-Aug-17
72 PERKIN            Nathan John BINDOON 94.15 19-Jul-15
73 VIVIERS           Awie ESPERANCE 93.92 05-Jun-16
74 HALL Benjamin Eoin Neil NEW NORICA 93.89 25-Jun-17
75 LITTLELY          Raymond Arthur BASSENDEAN/BELLEVUE 93.83 25-Jan-15
76 ELLERY            Terrance Lindsay GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 93.79 06-Aug-17
77 UPTON             Roxanne Gaye NORTHAMPTON 93.42 20-Sep-15
78 GOLDSWORTHY       Douglas William BUSSELTON 93.42 16-Apr-17
79 TRURAN            Shane Mathew CHAPMAN VALLEY 93.35 04-May-14
80 PLATEL            Jason DARLING RANGE 93.35 31-Aug-16
81 CARVER            Neil Byron SUBIACO 93.30 07-May-17
82 METCALF           Elliot BEVERLEY 93.15 26-Sep-16
83 MANN              Nathan PERTH/FREMANTLE 93.06 26-Jun-16
84 GEORGE            Andrew Daniel CORRIGIN 92.95 10-Sep-17
85 WHITFIELD         Jack GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 92.94 17-Sep-16
86 PRICE             William Stephen ALBANY 92.93 04-Jun-17
87 McROSTIE          Lynton Scott SUBIACO 92.92 03-May-15
88 WARBROOK          Warren PERTH/FREMANTLE 92.92 11-Oct-15
89 RAMSAY            Mason BOULDER 92.43 05-Jun-16
90 MORTIMER          Kenneth ESPERANCE 92.41 03-Mar-14
91 NEVILLE           Terry Henry ESPERANCE 92.38 04-Jun-17
92 VANT-VEER         Cornelis Daniel THREE SPRINGS 92.35 20-Sep-15
93 TREASE            Alan MANJIMUP 92.21 05-Apr-15
94 CONNELL           Grant Bradley PERTH/FREMANTLE 92.20 25-Jan-15
95 PARKER            Aaron ESPERANCE 92.06 24-Sep-14
96 MARROW            Paul Keith CHAPMAN VALLEY 92.03 16-Jul-17
97 NEIL              Gordon James PERTH/FREMANTLE 92.02 27-Sep-15
98 MOFFAT            Ellen Mary ESPERANCE 91.98 04-Jun-17
99 CALLAN            Michael John GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 91.96 06-Aug-17
100 CRUICKSHANK       Kym Jenene GERALDTON/GREENOUGH 91.77 01-Jun-14
           
           
           
           
           
           
           

Interested in target rifle shooting and what it entails, click on "more info" button below.

More Information

Live Viewing

2014 WARA Queens Prize Meeting streaming live.
Press the button and watch your family and friends.

Live Viewing

Products

Products To view the WARA Shop's ever expanding range of products and try our automated email ordering system, click on the View All Products button below.

View all products

Sponsors

Our sport is supported by:

Department of Sport and Recreation LotteryWest Woody Electronic Targets by Target Solutions